First Team Nomination

ALLERTON - n/a

BAILDON BRIDGE - n0 nomination???

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

Luke Gilhooly           Kim Stevens              Luke Gilhooly

Tom Snape                Jackie Collier        Steve Collier

Joe Fisher                  Debbie Fountain     Joe Fisher

Steve Collier              Nadine Scaife           Kim Stevens

Mark Truswell         Jan Mort                     Nadine Scaife

Jonny Baines        Liz Harrison          Jackie Collier 

BELLE VUE

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED 

Simon Halls               Alison Brennand       Simon Halls

Paul Scantlebury                                        Paul Scantlebury

Andrew Couzens     Emma Rowbottom     Andrew Couzens

Gareth Dickson        Margaret Wakerley    Alison Brennand

Stuart Illingworth      Catriona Clegg           Emma Rowbottom

Andrew Dawson      Emma Bradley              Kim Stothard

BINGLEY

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

 n/a                                 n/a                            Bryn McMahon

                                                                        Debbie Yates

                                                                         Helen Smith

                                                                         Martin Crosswaite 

                                                                         Pete Crosland

                                                                         Karen Boden  

BRIGHOUSE

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

Thai Lee                          n/a                              n/a

Graham Booth

Mark Goodwin

Paul Kilner

James Firth

Darren Park

BRADFORD & SHIPLEY CIVIL SERVICE

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

Graham Whiteman          n/a                           Graham Whiteman 

Harvi Gata-Aura                                               Harvi Gata-Aura

Tony Hartley                                                     Tony Hartley

Barry Austin                                                      Karen Noon

Andy Jones                                                        Lisa Armitage 

Mark Thompson                                                 Linda Hartley

CROSSHILLS

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

 Nick Parojcic                n/a                         Ryan Smith

Richard Siddons                                        Martin Chisnell  

Chris Kendall                                             Richard Butcher 

Martin Chisnell                                          Emily Horsfield

Richard Butcher                                        Carol McGuire

Andrew Howsen                                       Sarah Woodhouse

ECCLESHILL

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED


Paul Thackray          Chloe Chambers        Jamie Topham

Richard Johnson      Mary Holland              Cathy Warrener

James Wagstaff       Sara Kuziow               Daniel Homer

Jamie Topham         Katy Lazzerini             Maureen Dieu

Kyle Smith               Sharon Harding         Richard Johnson

Niko Chen                Maureen Dieu             Nam Lloyd

 

HARROGATE  - n/a

ILKLEY

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

  Xiaxiao Ye                         n/a                         Sophie Campbell                      

  Ian Campbell                                                  Laura Stevens

  Jimmy Choo                                                   Elaine Worthington  

  David Hopkins                                                Xiaxiao Ye

   Paul Malin                                                      John Stevens

  Mark Smith                                                      Mark Smith

ILKLEY MOOR  - n/a

KEIGHLEY PHOENIX

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

Adam Moore                         n/a                              n/a

Roger Hewitt

Ben Davies

Chris Igoe

Gary Kemp

Aiden Walters

MENSTON

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

Aaron Riley             n/a                              n/a

Darren Treanor

David Warren

Simon Warren

Duncan Grainger

Graham Nash

 

 

OTLEY - n/a

PROVIDENT BRADFORD COLLEGE

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED - to confirm

Ross Overton                                            Alex Websdale

Joe Farrar                                                 Helen Clarkson

Amjad Ikram                                              Sam Jessop

Rick Young                                                Amjad Ikram

Marc Squires                                             Joe Farrar

Kamran Ahmed                                        Julien Priestley

SKIPTON

WILSDEN

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

Matt Denby                       n/a                         Matt Denby

Iain MacBrairdy                                              Jane Holmes

Paul Jackson                                                  Paul Jackson

Dan Johnston                                                 Gail Kelly

 Oliver Rosano                                               Nicky Hollowood   

 Geoff Thompson                                            Geoff Thompson