First Team Nomination

 ALLERTON - n/a

BAILDON BRIDGE -  n/a

BELLE VUE

MENS                         LADIES                  MIXED 

Simon Halls                  n/a                         n/a         

Blaise Gonsalves                                      

Andrew Couzens                                      

Gareth Dickson                                          

Stuart Illingworth                                         

Andrew Dawson                                          

BINGLEY

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

 n/a                              n/a                             Bryn McMahon

                                                                      Debbie Yates

                                                                       Helen Smith

                                                                       Martin Crosswaite 

                                                                       Pete Crosland

                                                                       Karen Boden  

BRIGHOUSE

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

James Bowen             n/a                                n/a

Graham Booth

Mark Goodwin

Paul Kilner

James Firth

Darren Park

BRADFORD & SHIPLEY CIVIL SERVICE

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

Brent Grant                 n/a                              Rupert Wellington 

Harvi Gata-Aura                                             Harvi Gata-Aura

Jai Gata-Aura                                                 Ivan Ford

Dave Powell                                                    Nicola Race

Andy Clewes                                                   Helen Hales 

Ivan Ford                                                         Debbie Ford

CROSSHILLS

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

Nick Parojcic               n/a                          Nick Parojcic

Richard Siddons                                        Martin Chisnell  

Chris Kendall                                             Richard Butcher 

Martin Chisnell                                           Emily Horsfield

Richard Butcher                                         Emma Yui

Russell Gill                                                 Lauren Hawley

ECCLESHILL

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED


Sush Joglekar          Chloe Chambers        Jamie Topham

Richard Johnson      Mary Holland              Cathy Warrener

James Wagstaff       Sara Kuziow               Daniel Homer

Jamie Topham         Hollie Shreeves          Maureen Dieu

Kyle Smith               Sharon Harding          Sush Joglekar

Daniel Homer           Maureen Dieu             Nam Lloyd

 

HARROGATE  - n/a

ILKLEY

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

Xiaxiao Ye                   n/a                            Clair Varney                       

Ian Campbell                                                 Laura Stevens

Jimmy Choo                                                  Elaine Worthington  

David Hopkins                                                Dave Hopkins 

Paul Malin                                                      John Stevens

Jon Stevens                                                    Jimmy Choo

ILKLEY MOOR  - n/a

KEIGHLEY PHOENIX

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

Paul Singleton             n/a                               n/a

Roger Hewitt

Eryk Dogoda

David Broadley

Gary Kemp

Jason Bond

MENSTON

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

Aaron Riley                  n/a                               n/a

Darren Treanor

David Warren

Simon Warren

Simon Halliwell

Graham Nash

 OTLEY - n/a

PROVIDENT BRADFORD COLLEGE

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED - 

Ross Overton               n/a                        Maggie Johnson

Joe Farrar                                                  Lisa Pearson

Amjad Ikram                                              Sam Jessop

Tom Millbank                                             Lewis Bellwood

Marc Squires                                             Joe Farrar

Syed Kamran Ahmed                                 Syed Kamran Ahmed

SKIPTON - n/a

WILSDEN

MENS                         LADIES                       MIXED

Matt Denby                 n/a                            Matt Denby

Iain MacBrairdy                                            Beth Johnston 

Paul Jackson                                                Iain MacBriardy

Dan Johnston                                               Gaynor Fisher

Oliver Rosano                                              Nicky Hollowood   

Geoff Thompson                                          Geoff Thompson